Ser NameApptSubject
1Ms Deepti IsraniPGTCommerce
2Mrs Tanu Priya SharmaPGTBiology
3Mrs Manju SinhaPGTPsychology
4Mrs G JayalakshimiPGTEnglish
5Ms Nupur DubeyPGTHistory
6Mrs Shalini BhardwajPGT Physics
7Mrs Anjali KakarPGTChem
8Mr Pankaj KumarPGTComputer Science
9Ms Deeksha MalhotraPGTMathematics
10Ms Monica SinghPGTEnglish
11Mrs Jasdeep SabharwalPGTHome Science
12Mr Sanjeev KumarPGTEconomics
13Mrs Bela SharmaPGTAcct/B.St
14Mr Rehan AhmadPGTAcct/B.St
15Mr Akhilesh Kumar TripathiPGTMaths
17Ms Neha BahugunaTGTMathematics
18Mrs Archna VermaTGTBiology
19Dr. Uday ShankarActivityMusic
20Ms Aastha SethActivityDance
21Mrs Nampreeta KaurTGTMathematics
22Mrs Sandhya Sharma TGTSocial Science
23Ms Ruchika SharmaTGTBiology
24Mrs Anamika Chandra TGTSocial Science
25Mrs Indu BishtTGTMathematics
26Mrs Anju LakraTGTPhysics
27Mrs Sukhdeep KaurTGTScience
28Ms Sangeeta SejwalTGTComputer
29Ms Anju ChaudharyTGTArt & Craft
30Ms Radhika WartyTGTEnglish
31Ms Neelima PathakTGTHindi
32Ms Neha ShuklaTGTHindi
33Ms Jasneet SandhuTGTSocial Science
34Ms Vaishali JhaTGTMaths
35Mrs Deevya BansalTGTMathematics
36Mr Surender KumarTGTSanskrit
37Ms Sonika BatraTGTEnglish
38Ms Sheetal SharmaTGTChemistry
39Ms Deepa GoyatTGTSocial Science
40Ms Vaishali ThakurTGTEnglish
41Ms Saroj MishraTGTEnglish
42Ms Shaghil KhanamTGTSocial Science
43Mr Shatrughana Prasad TiwariTGTHindi/Sanskrit
44Mr Shubham BehlTGTComputers
45Ms Isha VirmaniTGT (Part Time)German
46Ms PriyankaTGTHIndi
47Ms Aroma RaiTGTBiology
48Ms Geetika AroraTGTCounsellor
49Ms Geetika KatariaTGTEnglish
50Ms Khushboo TalwarTGTSocial Science
51Ms Chhavi KumarTGTEnglish
52Ms Rakshita BhatTGTEnglish
53Ms S. Sailaja ReddyTGTMaths
54Ms Anjali KumariTGTMaths
55Ms RinkyTGTChemistry
56Ms Sarita ChopraTGTChemistry
57Mr Punit Kumar GuptaTGTHindi
58Mrs Arpana PrabhakarPRTPRT
59Mrs Sanghamitra MohapatraPRTPRT
60Mrs Poonam PahwaPRTPRT
61Mrs Anju BhardwajPRTPRT
62Mrs Parneeta SharmaPRTMusic
63Ms Reema GopalPRT
64Ms Roopa D PatilPRT
65Mr Mukesh RautelaPRTComputer
66Ms Anjali ThapaPRT
67Ms Aastha KohliPRT
68Ms MalashreePRT
69Ms Sonia MannPRT
70Ms Suparna GhoshalPRTLibrarian
71Ms Varsha ChauhanPRTHindi
72Mrs Manika GuptaPRT
73Ms Meenakshi DixitPRTDance
74Ms Kritika GuglaniPRTGeneral
75Ms Meeta Jai SinghPRTSpecial Educator
76Ms Teena DadwalPRTEnglish
77Ms Anuradha DograPRTHindi
78Mr Yogesh Prasad SinghAsst Teacher
79Ms Salini KarmakarPRTHindi
80Ms Parmita SarkarPRT
81Ms Sudiksha GurungAsst Teacher
82Ms Manjaree SinghPRTEnglish
83Ms Sunita KumarPRT Computer